A Entidade
Diretoria
GESTÃO 2020-2024 - DIRETORIA PLENA
EXECUTIVA
Presidente
José Alberto Paiva Gouveia
Diretor Financeiro
Genaro Maresca
Diretor Administrativo
Fabiano Guariglia Gouveia
Vice-Presidentes
Ricardo de Souza Nagib, Márcio Roberto Brugnera, Fabrizio Guariglia Gouveia, Marcelo de Oliveira Sousa, Luiz Carlos Monteiro de Castro, Reinaldo Tacconi, Archimedes Pasqualetto Junior, Maurício Tacconi, Carlos Alberto Garcia e Marco Antônio Melo Matos.
Diretores: Marco Antônio do Nascimento, Marcelo de Souza Nagib, Antônio Gustavo Ferreira de Souza Gaspar, Jorge Alexandre Pereira Marques, Maria Bela Zabuski Da Cunha, José Eduardo Matheus, Alberto Borsetto Neto, Gilson Natal de Matos, Fernando Mauro Loosli, Ronaldo Furchineti, David Luiz Gomes da Rocha, Pedro de Oliveira Ros, Luiz Felipe de Freitas e Xiao Jun Feng.
Conselho Fiscal
Carlos Henrique Mello Cruz, Plínio Adalberto Barbosa, Roberto Diniz Uehara, Maurício D’Angelo Figueiredo, Gustavo Cezar Henrique da Silva, Ronaldo Cesar Furlaneto, António Francisco Di Nardo Stella, Miguel Fernando Aiello Fonari, Amandio da Cunha e Oswaldo Nunes Manaia Junior.
Delegados Representantes Junto à Federação
José Alberto Paiva Gouveia , Genaro Maresca, Fabiano Guariglia Gouveia, Ricardo de Souza Nagib, Márcio Roberto Brugnera, Fabrízio Guariglia Gouveia, Marcelo de Oliveira Sousa, Luiz Carlos Monteiro de Castro, Reinaldo Tacconi e Archimedes Pasqualetto Junior.
Representações Regionais
Subsede |
Presidente Regional |
Diretores Regionais |
ARARAQUARA |
Miguel Fernando Aiello Fonari |
José Eduardo Matheus, Alberto Borsetto Neto e Gilson Natal de Matos, |
ASSIS |
Antonio Francisco Di Nardo Stella |
Ronaldo Cesar Furlaneto e Luiz Felipe de Freitas |
FRANCA |
Marco Antonio do Nascimento |
|
GUARULHOS |
Marcelo de Oliveira Sousa |
|
MARÍLIA |
Gustavo Cezar Henrique da Silva |
António Gustavo Ferreira de Souza Gaspar e Pedro de Oliveira Ros |
OSASCO |
Ricardo de Souza Nagib |
Marcelo de Souza Nagib, Ronaldo Furchineti, David Luiz Gomes da Rocha, Mauricio D’Angelo Figueiredo |
RIBEIRÃO PRETO |
Oswaldo Nunes Manaia Junior |
|
SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO |
Roberto Diniz Uehara |
Fernando Mauro Loosli e Xiao Jun Feng. |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
Marco Antonio Melo Matos |
|
SOROCABA |
Jorge Alexandre Pereira Marques |
|
SÃO PAULO - CAPITAL |
Márcio Brugnera, Fabrízio Guariglia Gouveia, Luiz Carlos Monteiro de Castro, Reinaldo Tacconi, Archimedes Pasqualetto Junior, Maurício Tacconi, Carlos Alberto Garcia, Maria Bela Zabuski Da Cunha e Amândio da Cunha |